Zaposleni

Zaposleni

  Elektronska poštaTelefon
Ravnateljica:mag. Metoda Kolarmetoda.kolar(at)guest.arnes.si01 7881 410
Pomočnica ravnateljice:Irena Budič Pavličirena.budic(at)guest.arnes.si01 7888 397
Računovodkinja:Irena Indihargroup1.osljptvl(at)guest.arnes.si01 7881 410
Poslovna sekretarka:Tatjana Đurićgroup2.osljptvl(at)guest.arnes.si01 7881 410
Svetovalna delavka:Vesna Hladnikvesna.hladnik(at)gmail.com01 7888 391
Specialna pedagoginja:Lea Komatlea.komat(at)gmail.com01 7881 409
Zbornica:01 7888 390
Podaljšano bivanje:041 827 167
Vodja prehrane:Gordana Farazingordana.kos(at)guest.arnes.si01 7888 392
Kuhinja:01 7888 394
Knjižničarka:Marija Lušin  marija.lusin(at)guest.arnes.si01 7888 393

Pedagoški delavci

  DOPOLDANSKE GOVORILNE UREPOPOLDANSKE GOVORILNE URE
ELEKTRONSKI NASLOVČASUČILNICAUČILNICA
Arko Elizabetaelizabeta.arko@sola.velike-lasce.sisre 2. šol. urakabinet RSXIX
Balent Urškaurska.balent@sola.velike-lasce.sitor 7.15 - 8.00XXXX
Bavdek Simonasimona.bavdek@sola.velike-lasce.sitor 9.55 - 10.40avlaI
Budič Pavlič Irenairena.budic@sola.velike-lasce.sičet 10.45 - 11.30kabinet POMkabinet POM
Dedo Lale Stankastankadedolale(at)gmail.comčet 9.55 – 10.40XXIXXII
Dobravec Dragicadragica.dobravec(at)gmail.comsre 8.15 – 9.00IIIIII
Farazin Gordanagordana.kos(at)guest.arnes.sičet 8.50 – 9.35XXIIIXXIII
Gačnik Mimicamimica.gacnik(at)guest.arnes.sitor 7.00 – 7.45XXVXXV
Galun Ljubicaljubica.galun(at)guest.arnes.si
Gartner Matejamateja.gartner1(at)guest.arnes.sipet 11.35 – 12.20
Gradišar Renatarenata.gradisar(at)guest.arnes.sičet 7.00 – 7.45XXVIIXXVII
Grajš Magdamagda.grajs(at)guest.arnes.sičet 9.55 – 10.40XX
Grintal Katjakatja.grintal(at)gmail.comčet 8.00 – 8.45zbornicaXIII
Griz Majdagriz.majdi(at)gmail.com
Vesna Hladnikvesna.hladnik(at)gmail.comčet 11.35 – 12.20pisarna svetovalne službepisarna svetovalne službe
Kastelic Milanmilan.kastelic(at)gmail.comtor 9.55 - 10.40kabinet LUMkabinet LUM
Katarinčič Marijamarija.katarincic(at)gmail.comPŠ Turjak: čet 7.30
PŠ Rob: pon 7.30
Komat Lealea.komat(at)gmail.comčet 8.50 – 9.35kabinet spec. ped. – 1. nadstropjekabinet spec. ped. – 1. nadstropje
Koprivec Marjetkamarjetka.koprivec(at)guest.arnes.sitor 10. 45 – 11.30XXVIXXVI
Lampret Marijamojca.lovsin(at)gmail.comčet 8.50 – 9.35XXIVXXIV
Lesar Hržič Renatarenata.lesar(at)guest.arnes.sičet 12.25 – 13.10IXIX
Levstik Brankabranka.levstik(at)guest.arnes.sičet 8.50 – 9.35kabinet RS
Lipovec Veronikaveronika.lipovec1(at)gmail.compet 7.15 – 8.00III
Lušin Marijamarija.lusin(at)guest.arnes.si
Marolt Petrapetramarolt33(at)gmail.comčet 8.50 – 9.35
Matić Suzanasuza.mt(at)gmail.compon 8.00 – 8.45XVIII
Mavsar Nosan Jožicajozica.mavsar(at)gmail.comtor 7.15 – 8.00XVIIXVII
Mekinda Vitavita_mekinda(at)yahoo.comčet 9.55 – 10.40kabinet GUMkabinet GUM
Mihelič Martinatina.mihelic(at)gmail.comXI
Mugerle Majačet 9.55 – 10.40XIXXVI
Novak Bojannovak.bojan1(at)siol.netčet 10.45 – 11.30kabinet športkabinet šport
Papež Jožečet 11.35 - 12.20kabinet OPB
Pugelj Osterman Majamaja.pugelj@sola.velike-lasce.sičet 9.15 - 10.15kabinet MMEkabinet MME
Petelin Nikanika.petelin@sola.velike-lasce.sičet 8.50 – 9. 35kabinet MMEkabinet MME
Praznik Maticmatic.praznik(at)gmail.compet 11.35 – 12.20zbornica
Rupert Zupančič Helenahelena.rupert(at)gmail.compet 11.35 – 12.20
Samsa Janjajanja.samsa(at)guest.arnes.sitor 10.45 – 11.30XVIIIXVIII
Svetičič Andrejaandreja.sveticic(at)gmail.comčet 10.45 – 11.30zbornicaXII
Šilc Ćirović Kristinasilccirovic(at)gmail.compet 8.50 – 9.35mala učilnica
Škrlj Sonjaskrljsonja(at)gmail.comsre 9.20 - 10.05Rob IIIRob III
Štrukelj Stankastrukelj.s(at)gmail.comčet 8.50 – 9.35mala učilnica
Tehovnik Kolar Sentasenta.tehovnik.kolar(at)gmail.comčet 11.35 - 12.20zbornica
Turšič Natašanatasa.tursic@sola.velike-lasce.sisre 10.45 – 11.30kabinet športXXI
Zidar Petračet 8.50 – 9.35mala učilnica
Zupančič Barbarator 10.45 – 11.30avla
Dostopnost