Urniki videokonferenc – ARHIV 20/21

URNIK od 1. 2. do 5. 2. 2021

URAPONEDELJEKTOREKSREDAČETRTEKPETEK
7.30 – 8.159.r. DOP SLJ6.a MAT (določeni)
7.r. DOP SLJ
4.T MAT               6.r. DOP SLJ
7.c SLJ
8.a SLJ4.T MAT             6.b MAT (določeni)
8.20 – 9.057.a NAR
7.b TJA
9.b GEO
6.a MAT(določeni) 7.a GEO
7.c TJA
8.r. DOP SLJ
9.ab NI3
6.ab N2N6
8.a (1.sk) MAT
8.b KEM
4./5.r. N2N4
7.a ZGO
9.b FIZ
6.a MAT (določeni)
6.b NAR
7.r DOP MAT
8.ab (2.sk) TJA
9.25 – 10.106.a MAT
7.b GEO
7.c NAR
8.a, 8.b ŠI2
9.a BIO
9.b
(3.sk.) SLJ
7.abc,9.b NI1
9.a (1.sk.) MAT
9.b
(3. sk.) SLJ
6.b MAT (določeni)
7.a MAT
8.a (1.sk.) TJA
9.a KEM
4.R NIT
5./6.r.
N2N5
7.a MAT
7.b ZGO
8.ab (2.sk.) SLJ
8.b (3.sk) MAT
9.a FIZ
4.a MAT (ob 9.00)
4.b MAT (ob 9.00)
6.a NAR
8.r DOP MAT
9.b (3.sk.) SLJ
10.15 – 11.006.b MAT
7.c,8.b ŠI1
8.a KEM
9.b BIO
6.a SLJ
8.a ZGO
9.ab (2.sk.) MAT
6.a SLJ
6.b MAT (določeni)7.c MAT
8.ab NI2
9.a (1.sk) TJA
9.b KEM
7.a MAT
7.b NAR
7.c ZGO
8.b (3. sk.) SLJ
8.ab (2.sk) MAT
7.a SLJ
9.r. (2.sk) SLJ
11.05 – 11.504.T ŠPO                8.b GEO6.b SLJ 9.b (3.sk.) MAT6.b SLJ
7.a TJA   7.c GEO
8.a BIO
9.a ZGO
4.a DRU
4.b DRU
9.r
DOP MAT
7.b SLJ
9.r. (1.sk)
 SLJ
11.55 – 12.40 7.b MAT
8.b ZGO
4.T  DRU              9.b ZGO4.T RU 
13.05 – 13.50 6.r DOP TJA  7.r DOP TJA9.r DOP TJA
13.55 – 14.405.,6.,7.,8.,9.r  Matemček    
14.45 – 15.30     
15.35 – 16.20     
16.25 – 17.10     
17.15 – 18.00     

URNIK od 18. 1. do 22. 1. 2021

URAPONEDELJEKTOREKSREDAČETRTEKPETEK
7.30 – 8.156.b TJA
8.a (1.sk) MAT
9.r. DOP SLJ
6.r MAT DOP
8.r(1.sk.) SLJ
4.a TJA
6.r. DOP SLJ
7.r. DOP SLJ
8.r. DOP SLJ5.b TJA
6.a MAT
7.c SLJ
8.20 – 9.056.a TJA
7.b TJA
7.c MAT
8.b FIZ
6.a MAT
7.b NAR
7.c TJA
8.b (3.sk) TJA
4.b TJA
6.b
MAT
8.ab(2.sk.) TJA
5.a TJA
7.a RU
8.a KEM
4.T TJA
6.b MAT
8.a (1.sk.) TJA
9.a KEM
9.25 – 10.106.ab N2N6
7.a MAT
7.b MAT
8.b, 3.sk TJA (določeni)
8.a FIZ
4.T TJA (določeni)
6.b RU
8.ab NI2
7.c,8.b ŠI1
4.ab TJA (določeni)
6.a, 6.b GEO (nekateri)
8.a, 8.b ŠI2
9.r MAT
6.ab  TJA (določeni)
7.a TJA
8.b KEM
5.ab TJA (določeni)
7.a SLJ
7.b MAT
8.b BIO (določeni)
9.a (1.sk) TJA
9.b KEM
10.15 – 11.007.r DOP MAT
8.r.(1.sk.) SLJ
8.ab (2.sk) MAT

6.a RU
8.b BIO (določeni)
9.r.(1.sk.) SLJ
7.a GEO
9.r.(2.sk.) SLJ
9.r MAT
4.R NIT
4./5.r.
N2N4
9.b (3. sk.) SLJ
7.b SLJ
8.b (3.sk) MAT
11.05 – 11.507.abc,9.b NI1
8.b (3.sk) MAT
9.a RU
9.ab NI36.b ZGO
9.r MAT
5./6.r. N2N5
7.b
GEO
8. r (2. sk.) SLJ
6.a SLJ
8.ab (2.sk) MAT
11.55 – 12.407.c SLJ
9.r MAT
4.a MAT6.a ZGO
9.r MAT
7.c GEO
8.r (3. sk.) SLJ
6.b SLJ
13.05 – 13.506.r DOP TJA
9.r MAT
7.r DOP TJA 9.r DOP TJA 
13.55 – 14.40   7.r, 9B SPH 
14.45 – 15.30     
15.35 – 16.20     
16.25 – 17.101. b MAT1. b MAT1. b SLJ1. b SLJ 
17.15 – 18.00     

URNIK od 11. 1. do 15. 1. 2021

URAPONEDELJEKTOREKSREDAČETRTEKPETEK
7.30 – 8.154.T TJA
8
.r. DOP SLJ
6.a DOP MAT (določeni)
8.b (3.sk.) TJA
6.r. DOP SLJ
7.r.  DOP MAT
9.r. DOP SLJ
4.a TJA5.b TJA
7.r.
DOP SLJ
8.20 – 9.054.T TJA (določeni)
6.a
SLJ
7.a NAR
7.c,8.b ŠI1
9.ab (2.sk.) TJA
5.a TJA
6.a
MAT
6.b NAR
9.ab NI3
6.b MAT
7.a MAT
8.a (1.sk.) TJA
9.b (3.sk.) TJA
4.t MAT
4.b TJA
8.a KEM
9.a FIZ
4.ab TJA (določeni)
6.a
SLJ
6.b
MAT
8.b RU
9.25 – 10.105.ab TJA (določeni)
6.b SLJ
7.c NAR
7.b MAT
8.a, 8.b ŠI2
4.t SLJ 6. a NAR
8.b (3.sk) TJA (določeni)
9.ab MAT
6.aTJA
6. b
DOP MAT (določeni)
7.c MAT
9.a (1.sk) TJA
4./5.r. N2N4  6.ab TJA (določeni)
7.a TJA
8.b KEM
9.a BIO
9. b FIZ
6. a MAT
6.b SLJ
7.a SLJ
8.a RU
8.b BIO (določeni)
10.15 – 11.006.abN2N6
7.b
NAR
8.ab (2.sk) MAT
6.b TJA
8.a
(1.sk) SLJ
9.a KEM
9.b MAT
8.a (1.sk) SLJ  8.b BIO4.R NIT
5./6.r.
N2N5
7.c
SLJ
8.r IP-POK
9.b (3. sk.) SLJ
7.b SLJ
7.c
SLJ              9.b BIO
11.05 – 11.508.a (1.sk) MAT
8.b (3.sk)  MAT
7.abc,9.b NI1
8.abNI2
9.b
 KEM
9.a MAT
 8.r (2.sk.) SLJ 
11.55 – 12.408.r DOP MAT4.a SLJ
4.b SLJ
9.r DOP MAT
 8.r (3.sk.) SLJ 
13.05 – 13.508.r DOP TJA 7.r DOP TJA 9.r DOP TJA
13.55 – 14.40     
14.45 – 15.30     
15.35 – 16.20     
16.25 – 17.101.b SLJ1.b SLJ1. t TJA 1.b MAT1.b MAT 
17.15 – 18.00  2. t TJA  

URNIK od 4. 1. do 8. 1. 2021

URAPONEDELJEKTOREKSREDAČETRTEKPETEK
7.30 – 8.154.T TJA4.a TJA
6.r. MAT DOP
6.r. DOP SLJ
7.a MAT
9.r. DOP SLJ
8.r. DOP SLJ7.r. DOP SLJ
8.20 – 9.056.b TJA5.b TJA
7.c TJA
5.a TJA
7.b TJA
7.c MAT
8.a (1.sk) TJA
8.ab (2.sk.) TJA
6.a SLJ
6.b MAT
9.25 – 10.106.a TJA
6.b GOS
7.c, 8.b ŠI1
7.abc,9.b NI1
4.b TJA
7.b MAT
9.a BIO
8.ab NI2
6.a GEO (določeni)
7.a TJA
8.a (1.sk) MAT
8.b (3.sk) TJA
9.a MAT
4.R NIT
8.a (2.sk.) SLJ
9.a (1.sk) TJA
6.a MAT
6.b SLJ
7.a SLJ
10.15 – 11.006.a GOS
7.a RU
8.a, 8.b ŠI2
8.b (3.sk) MAT
9.b BIO
6.b  GEO (določeni)
8.b BIO
9.ab MAT
4./5.r. N2N4
8.b (3. sk) SLJ
7.b SLJ
9. b
RU
11.05 – 11.506.ab N2N68.ab (2.sk.) MAT
9.ab NI3
9.b MAT5./6.r. N2N57.abc,9.b NI1
9.b
(3.sk.) SLJ
11.55 – 12.40 
9.a GEO
9.r DOP MAT9.b GEO 
13.05 – 13.50  6.r DOP TJA7.r DOP TJA9.r DOP TJA
13.55 – 14.40     
14.45 – 15.30     
15.35 – 16.20     
16.25 – 17.101.b SLJ1.b SLJ1.b SLJ1.b SLJ 
17.15 – 18.001.b MAT    

URNIK od 21. 12. do 25. 12. 2020

URAPONEDELJEKTOREKSREDAČETRTEKPETEK
7.30 – 8.156.a TJA
8.r. DOP SLJ
6.r. DOP SLJ
7.r. DOP SLJ
8.a
 (1.sk) MAT
5.a TJA     B O Ž I Č
8.20 – 9.055.b TJA
6. b
MAT
7.r. DOP TJA
9.r. DOP SLJ
6.a MAT
6.b TJA
7.c MAT
9.r. DOP TJA
 7.a RU 7.b RU9.a RU
9.b RU
9.25 – 10.106.r. N2N6
7.c SLJ
6.b GEO (določeni)
7.a MAT
8.b BIO
9.ab NI3
5.,6.r. N2N58.a RU
8.b RU
10.15 – 11.006.a SLJ
7.abc,9.b NI1
4.t
8.ab NI2
4.,5.r. N2N4 
11.05 – 11.506.a GEO (določeni)
6.b SLJ
4.a
4.b
6.a RU
6.b RU
 
11.55 – 12.40    
13.05 – 13.50    
13.55 – 14.40    
14.45 – 15.30    
15.35 – 16.20    
16.25 – 17.10    
17.15 – 18.00    

URNIK od 14. 12. do 18. 12. 2020

URAPONEDELJEKTOREKSREDAČETRTEKPETEK
7.30 – 8.156.b TJA
8.r. DOP SLJ
5.b TJA
6. r. DOP MAT
7.r. DOP SLJ
4.T TJA
6.r. DOP SLJ
9.r. DOP SLJ
6.a TJA
7.c SLJ
6. b MAT
7.c SLJ
8.20 – 9.055.a TJA
6.a NAR
9.a (1.sk.) SLJ
6. a MAT
6.b ZGO
7.a NAR
8.b (3.sk.) TJA
4.a TJA
6. b MAT
8. a FIZ
9.a KEM
9.b (3.sk.) MAT
4.b TJA 8.a (1.sk.) TJA
9.ab (2.sk.) TJA
4.t SLJ
6. a MAT
9.b (3.sk.) TJA
9.25 – 10.106.b NAR
8.ab ŠI2 7.abc,9.b NI1
7.c NAR 8.ab NI2
7.a TJA
7.b ZGO
9.b KEM
9.a (1.sk.) MAT
7.a ZGO
9.a (1.sk.) TJA
8.b BIO
8.b ZGO
9.a BIO
10.15 – 11.006.r. N2N6
7.c,8.b ŠI1
8.a (1.sk.) SLJ
8.b (3.sk.) MAT
9.ab (2.sk.) SLJ
7.a RU
8. b FIZ
9.ab(2.sk.)MAT
4. Rob NIT
4.,5.r. N2N4
8.a ZGO 
9.b BIO
11.05 – 11.504.a SLJ
6.b RU
9.a RU
8.ab (2.sk.) MAT

9.ab NI3 
6.a GEO
7.c ZGO
9. DOP MAT
5.,6.r. N2N5  
11.55 – 12.404.t MAT
6.a SLJ
6.a RU
7.b MAT
6.b GEO4.a MAT 
13.05 – 13.506.b SLJ
8.r. DOP TJA
 4.b RU7.r. DOP TJA6.r. DOP TJA
13.55 – 14.40     
14.45 – 15.30     
15.35 – 16.20     
16.25 – 17.101.b SLJ 1.b SLJ  
17.15 – 18.001.b MAT 1.b MAT  

URNIK od 7. 12. do 11. 12. 2020

URAPONEDELJEKTOREKSREDAČETRTEKPETEK
7.30 – 8.157.a MAT
8.r. DOP SLJ
4.t MAT
6.r. DOP MAT
7.r. DOP SLJ
8.b (3.sk) TJA
6.r. DOP SLJ
4.a TJA
8.a KEM
9.r. DOP SLJ
6.b TJA4.b TJA
6. a MAT
8.20 – 9.057.b TJA 7.c MAT
9. (1. in 2.sk.) SLJ
5.b TJA
7.c TJA
8.ab ŠI2
9.a (1.sk.) SLJ
5.a TJA
8.ab (2.sk.) TJA
9.a FIZ
9.b (3.sk.) MAT
6.a TJA
7.c TJA
9.a (1.sk.) TJA
4.T TJA
6. b MAT
7.a SLJ
8.b RU
7.b MAT
9.25 – 10.107.c SLJ
8.a (1.sk) MAT
8.b BIO
6.r. N2N6
6.b ZGO
7.a NAR
9.ab (2.sk.) SLJ
8.b BIO
6.a ZGO
7.a TJA
8.b KEM
9.b FIZ
9.a (1.sk.) MAT
8.a (1.sk.) TJA
8.b (3. sk.)SLJ
4.,5.r. N2N4 
7.b SLJ
9.b BIO
8.ab (2.sk.) MAT
10.15 – 11.008.a (1.sk) SLJ
7.abc,9.b NI1
7.c NAR
9. b BIO
8.ab NI2 
7.a GEO
7.c,8.b ŠI1
9.a ZGO
8.a(2.sk.) SLJ
4.Rob NIT
5.,6.r. N2N5 
9.b (3. sk)SLJ
9.a BIO
8.b (3.sk.) MAT
11.05 – 11.50 9.ab NI3 4.b RU, MAT
7.b GEO
9.a,b (2.sk.) MAT
 9.b ZGO
11.55 – 12.40 4.a MAT7.c GEO
9.r DOP MAT
  
13.05 – 13.509.r DOP TJA  7.r DOP TJA 
13.55 – 14.40     
14.45 – 15.30     
15.35 – 16.20     
16.25 – 17.101.b SLJ 1.b SLJ  
17.15 – 18.001.b MAT 1.b MAT  

URNIK od 30. 11. do 4. 12. 2020

URAPONEDELJEKTOREKSREDAČETRTEKPETEK
7.30 – 8.154.t TJA 8.r. DOP SLJ6.a SLJ 6.b TJA 7.r. DOP SLJ6.r. DOP SLJ 7.c MAT 8.b (3.sk) TJA 9.r. DOP SLJ4.t MAT 5.a TJATEHNIŠKI DAN  
8.20 – 9.056.a TJA 7.c SLJ 9.ab (2.sk.) TJA 8.r (2. sk.) SLJ4.b TJA 6. r DOP MAT 7.c,8.b ŠI1 9.ab (2.sk.) SLJ 9.b (3.sk.) TJA 7.a SLJ1.b SLJ 6.a SLJ 7.a MAT 5.b TJA1.b SLJ 4.a TJA 6.r. DOP TJA 8.ab (2.sk.) MAT 9.a (1.sk.) TJA
9.25 – 10.107.abc,9.b NI1  8.b BIO8.ab ŠI2 9.a (1.sk.) SLJ6.b SLJ 7.a TJA 8.a (1.sk) MAT6. b MAT 7.b MAT 8.a (1.sk.) TJA
10.15 – 11.006.r. N2N6 8.a (1.sk.) SLJ
9.b BIO
6.b SLJ 7. b SLJ 8.ab NI2  9.a BIO4.,5.r. N2N4 6. a MAT 8.b (3.sk.) MAT
11.05 – 11.508.r (3. sk.) SLJ9.ab NI3 5.,6.r. N2N5 6. a GEO
11.55 – 12.409.b (3.sk.) SLJ4. a DOP4.a MAT6.b GEO
13.05 – 13.508.r. DOP TJA 4.b MAT7.r. DOP TJA 9.r DOP MAT
13.55 – 14.40    
14.45 – 15.30    
15.35 – 16.20    
16.25 – 17.101.b SLJ, MAT 1.b SLJ, MAT 
17.15 – 18.00    

URNIK od 23. 11. do 27. 11. 2020

URAPONEDELJEKTOREKSREDAČETRTEKPETEK
7.30 – 8.156.b TJA
8.r. DOP SLJ
4.b TJA
6.r. DOP MAT
7.r. DOP SLJ
4.t MAT       
6.r. DOP SLJ 7.c MAT
9.r. DOP SLJ
8.b (3.sk.) TJA5.b TJA
6.b MAT
8.a KEM
8.20 – 9.055.a TJA
6.a MAT
7.b TJA 7.c,8.b ŠI1
4.t TJA
6.a SLJ
7.c TJA
6. a ZGO
7.a MAT
8.a FIZ
8.b RU
6.a TJA
8.ab (2.sk.) MAT
9. a ZGO
4.a TJA
6.a MAT
8.ab (2.sk.) TJA
9.25 – 10.106.b MAT
7.c SLJ
8.b BIO
6. b ZGO
8.ab ŠI2
9.b BIO
7.a TJA
8.a (1.sk.) MAT
9.b BIO
4.,5.r. N2N4 T.Kolar
7.b MAT
8.a (1.sk.) TJA
8.b KEM
9.a (1.sk.) TJA
9.ab (2.sk.) SLJ
10.15 – 11.006.B GOS
7.abc,9.b NI1 T.Kolar
6.b SLJ
8.ab NI2 T.Kolar
9.a BIO
9.b GEO
6.a SLJ
7. c ZGO
8.b FIZ
5.,6.r. N2N5 T.Kolar
8.b (3.sk.) MAT
8. b ZGO
9.a BIO
11.05 – 11.508. a  ZGO7. b ZGO
8.a (1.sk.) SLJ
9.a GEO
4. a
9.ab NI3
T.Kolar
6.r. N2N6 T. Kolar
9.a  MAT
9.a (1.sk.) SLJ
8.b BIO
11.55 – 12.407. a ZGO 6.b SLJ
9. b ZGO
9.b MAT 
13.05 – 13.509.r. DOP TJA    
13.55 – 14.40     
14.45 – 15.30     
15.35 – 16.20     
16.25 – 17.101.b SLJ 1.b SLJ  
17.15 – 18.001.b MAT 1.b MAT
1.t/2.t.
  

URNIK od 16. 11. do 20. 11. 2020

URAPONEDELJEKTOREKSREDAČETRTEKPETEK
7.30 – 8.154.t TJA  
8.r. DOP SLJ
6.r. DOP MAT
8.a (1.sk.) MAT
5.a TJA
6.r. DOP SLJ
9.r. DOP SLJ
6.b TJA  
7.r. DOP SLJ
4.b TJA  
6.a MAT
9.b GEO
8.20 – 9.055.b TJA
6.r. DOP TJA 7.b GEO
4.a TJA
7.a MAT
4.t MAT
8.b (3.sk.) TJA
9.a FIZ
6.b MAT
7.b GEO
8.ab (2.sk.) MAT
9.r. (1.sk.) SLJ
9.b (3.sk.) TJA
6.a TJA
7.a GEO
7.b SLJ
7.c SLJ
9.ab (2.sk.) TJA
9.25 – 10.107.c,8.b ŠI1
9.a GEO
9.b BIO
7.c MAT
8.a GEO
8.ab ŠI2
6.b GOS
7.a TJA
6.a GOS dekleta
7.b MAT
8.a (1.sk.) TJA
9.b GEO
4.,5.r. N2N4 T.Kolar
7.a SLJ
8.b BIO
9.a (1.sk.) TJA
10.15 – 11.008.a GEO
9.a BIO
7.a GEO7.c GEO
8.a (1.sk.) SLJ
9.b FIZ
6.a GOS fantje
8.b (3.sk.) MAT
9.r. (2.sk.) SLJ
9.b (3.sk.) SLJ
5.,6.r. N2N5 T.Kolar
9.a BIO
11.05 – 11.507.abc,9.b NI1 T.Kolar8.ab NI2 T.Kolar
9.a GEO
8.b BIO
9.ab NI3 T.Kolar
8.a (2.sk.) SLJ
9.a MAT
6.r. N2N6 T. Kolar
9.b BIO
11.55 – 12.40 6.a SLJ
7.c GEO
4.b RU
7.b RU
8.b (3.sk.) SLJ
9.b MAT
 
13.05 – 13.508.r. DOP TJA6.b SLJ4.a RU7.abc,9.b SPH Farazin7.r. DOP TJA
13.55 – 14.40     
14.45 – 15.30     
15.35 – 16.20     
16.25 – 17.101.b Levstik 1.b Levstik  
17.15 – 18.001./2.t Zidar2.a Arko 2.a Arko 

URNIK od 9. 11. do 13. 11. 2020

URAPONEDELJEKTOREKSREDAČETRTEKPETEK
7.30 – 8.158.a ZGO Hržič6.b ZGO Hržič
7.r DOP Lampret
6.r DOP Bartol
9.a ZGO Hržič
4.a TJA Matić
8.b ZGO Hržič
9.r DOP Lampret
6.a MAT Zidar
7.a Grajš
6.b TJA Matić
8.20 – 9.057.b TJA Mugerle7.b ZGO Hržič
8.r DOP Lampret
9.r (3.sk) Grajš
8.r (2.sk) TJA Mugerle 4.b TJA Matić7.a ZGO Hržič
8.r (1.sk) Lampret
8.r (2.sk.) Grajš
7.b Mihelič
8.b BIO Farazin
4.,5.r N2N4 Kolar
7.r Lampret
6.a TJA Matić
9.25 – 10.107.abc, 9.b NI1 Kolar
7.c, 8.b ŠI1 Grintal
8.ab NI2 Kolar
9.b ZGO Hržič
7.c TJA Mugerle
8.ab ŠI2Grintal
9.a BIO Farazin 6.a ZGO Hržič 7.a TJA Grintal9.ab NI3 Kolar
7.abc, 9.b
SPH Farazin
8.b RU Mugerle
8.a TJA Grintal
9.r DOP Mihelič
5.,6.r N2N5 Kolar
9.a TJA Grintal
8.a Svetičič
7.b Grajš
10.15 – 11.006.b RU Farazin 3.t Marolt6.b GOS Farazin7.c ZGO Hržič 4.b GradišarG. Farazin, GOS 6.a dekleta
M. Grajš, 8.r (3. sk.)
P. Zidar, MAT 6.b
M. Mihelič, 8.ab (2.sk)
P.Marolt, 3.t
S. T. Kolar-N2N6, 6.r.
M. Lampret, 9.r. (2. sk.)
4.t K.Š.Ćirović
11.05 – 11.508.b BIO FarazinJ. Samsa, 4.a A. Svetičič, 9.a (učenci z datumom)G. Farazin, BIO 9. bJ. Samsa, 4.a
G. Farazin, GOS 6.a fantje
M. Mihelič, 8.b (3.sk)
4.t K. Š. Ćirović
R.Gradišar, 4.b
A. Svetičič, RU 7.a
M. Lampret, 9. r. (1. sk.)
11.55 – 12.406.a, 6.b fantje ŠPO NovakB. Novak, ŠPO 8.a, 8.b fantjeM.Gačnik-DSPM.Gačnik-DSP S. Matić, TJA 8.b (3. sk)V. Mekinda,
RU 6.a
13.05 – 13.50B. Novak, ŠPO 7.a, 7.b, 7.c fantjeB. Novak, ŠPO 9.a, 9.b fantjeM. Pugelj Osterman – IP ROM (9. r) M. Mugerle, 9. r. DOP/DSP
13.55 – 14.40     
14.45 – 15.30     
15.35 – 16.20     
16.25 – 17.10R. Gradišar – 4.b  B. Levstik – 1.b 
17.15 – 18.00K. Š. Ćirović – 4.t B. Levstik – 1.bP. Zidar – 1.t in 2.tE. Arko – 2.a  

URNIK od 19. 10. do 23. 10. 2020

URAPONEDELJEKTOREKSREDAČETRTEKPETEK
7.30 – 8.15 P. Zidar 6.a, 6.b   
8.20 – 9.05A. Svetičič 9.a
S. T. Kolar NI 1;
7. a,b,c, 9. b.
S. T.Kolar NI 2,
8.a, 8.b
M. Lampret,
7. c
R. L. Hržič 9.a
A. Svetičič 7.bA. Svetičič 7.a
9.25 – 10.10A. Svetičič 7.aR. L. Hržič 7.b
Suzana Matić, 6.a DSP
M. Lampret,
9. r., 2. sk.
A. Svetičič 7.cA. Svetičič 8.a
R. L. Hržič 8.b
10.15 – 11.00G. Farazin 6.bR. L. Hržič 9.bM. Lampret,
9. r., 1. sk.
S. T.Kolar NI 3,
9.a, 9.b
S. T.Kolar N2N,
6.a, 6.b
A. Svetičič 9.b
11.05 – 11.50B. Novak 7.cR. L. Hržič 8.a M. Lampret,
8. a, 1. sk.
 G. Farazin 9.a
11.55 – 12.40 G. Farazin 6.a  G. Farazin 9.b
13.05 – 13.50   G. Farazin 8.b 
13.55 – 14.40     
14.45 – 15.30     
15.35 – 16.20    G. Farazin 6.b
16.25 – 17.10
17.15 – 18.00
Dostopnost